Is Sak Pase Corn Meal, Accasan Extra Fine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal.
Check Sak Pase Corn Meal, Accasan Extra Fine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sak Pase Corn Meal, Accasan Extra Fine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Quaker Yellow Enriched and Degerminated Corn Meal, 24 oz Canister
Craize Extra Thin & Crunchy Sweet Corn Toasted Corn Crisps - 4 Oz.
Old El Paso Extra Large Super Stuffer Taco Shells, Meal Prep, 10 Ct, 6.6 oz
Spice Island Premium Taco Seasoning with Chipotle, Cocoa Powder and Corn Meal
About this product
Grain · Granule, Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSide DishMeal Prep


