Is Sakara Energy Revitalizing Effervescents With Vitamin B12 + Maca Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Fruit Powder, L-Theanine, Organic Maca Root Extract, Ginger Root Extract, Velvet Bean Seed Extract, Gingko Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Organic Passion Fruit Lemonade Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Annatto Seed Powder (color), Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Tree nuts (Ginkgo Biloba)

Check Sakara Energy Revitalizing Effervescents With Vitamin B12 + Maca against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go