Is SALAD DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION, GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPER*, SPICES, GREEN ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA (COLOR).

Check SALAD DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavorySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing