Is Salad Dressing, Classic Herb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Onions, Fine Herbs And Spices, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Red Bell Peppers, Mustard, Potassium Sorbate (Maintains Quality), Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Parsley, Calcium Disodium Edta (Maintains Flavour), Dried (B172g)
Check Salad Dressing, Classic Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salad Dressing, Classic Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salad Dressing, Classic Herb is available at 6 retailers
FortinosLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartYour Independent GrocerZehrs
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping


