Is SALAD DRESSING & MARINADE, COCONUT MANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, MANGO, COCONUT MILK, DEHYDRATED COCONUT, SALT, SPICES, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED JALAPENO, RED BELL PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED ONION, ANNATTO, TURMERIC.

Check SALAD DRESSING & MARINADE, COCONUT MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTangySpicy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal Prep