Is Salad Dressing & Marinade Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Pepper, Oregano, Dry Mustard, Garlic Powder

Check Salad Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salad Dressing & Marinade is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyPepperyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping