Is SALAD DRESSING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH- MODIFIED, EGG YOLK, CORN SYRUP, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR SPICES, PAPRIKA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR AND DEHYDRATED ONION.

Check SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping