Is Salad Power Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrot, Organic Spinach, Organic Apple, Organic Kale, Organic Broccoli, Organic Lemon.

Check Salad Power against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyFruityCitrus
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSnacking