Is Salad Power Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrot, Organic Spinach, Organic Apple, Organic Kale, Organic Broccoli, Organic Lemon.
Check Salad Power against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salad Power in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyFruityCitrus
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSnacking


