Is Salad Protein Booster Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Quinoa, Organic Fresh Onion, Organic Green Lentils, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Italian Seasoning (organic marjoram, organic thyme, organic rosemary, organic sage, organic oregano, organic basil), Organic Black Pepper
Check Salad Protein Booster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salad Protein Booster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


