Is Salad Server Tomato & White Bean Couscous With Lemon Zest 300g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cous Cous (22%) (durum Wheat Semolina), Cannelini Bean (16%), Tomato (14%), Water, Chickpeas, Vegetable Oil, Onion, Almonds, Preserved Lemon (lemon, Salt, Bay Leaf, Cardamon, Water), Parsley, Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Salt, Basil, Vegetable Stock (contains Natural Flavour), Garlic, Natural Flavour, Pepper, Turmeric, Thickener (xanthan Gum). Contains: Gluten, Wheat, Almonds.

Check Salad Server Tomato & White Bean Couscous With Lemon Zest 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSavoryNutty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go