Is Salad Topping, Mediterranean Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Almonds, Raisins, Pumpkin Seeds, Pine Nuts, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Sunflower, Soybean), Sea Salt

Check Salad Topping, Mediterranean Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salad Topping, Mediterranean Blend is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreValuemart

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking