Is SALAD TOPPING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES POWDERED CELLULOSE (PREVENTS CAKING) NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR)), NATURAL SLICED ALMONDS, DRIED DICED APPLES (APPLES, VEGETABLE OIL (SAFFLOWER, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA OILS), CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)).

Check SALAD TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Granule, Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingGarnishing