Is salad Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
romaine lettuce, grape tomatoes, chicken breast with rib meat (chicken breast with rib meat water, less than 2% potato starch, salt, vinegar, sodil phosphate, spice), avocado ranch dressing (vegetable oil canola and/or soybean oill water, avocado, egg yolk, dijon mustard distilled vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, white wine citric acid, turmeric, tartaric ac spices, distilled vinegar, less thanzs of spices, sugar salt, lemon juiceconcentrate, acacia, dried onion, dried garlic, ground mustard, natural flavor), cooked egg bacon crumbles (pork cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium ery thorbate, sodiumnitrite blue cheese crumbles (blue cheese cultured pasteurize milk, saltenzymes, penicillium boqueforte, potato starch), red onion contains milk and eggs
Check salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


