Is Salada Black Tea, Original Blend, 100 ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea
Check Salada Black Tea, Original Blend, 100 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salada Black Tea, Original Blend, 100 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salada Black Tea, Original Blend, 100 ct is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


