Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Salada® Pure Green Green Tea Tea Bags 1.83 oz. Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea.

Check Salada® Pure Green Green Tea Tea Bags 1.83 oz. Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salada® Pure Green Green Tea Tea Bags 1.83 oz. Box is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BKrogerWalmartGiant EagleSmith'sCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitterFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Salada® Pure Green Green Tea Tea Bags 1.83 oz. Box | Spoonful