Is Salade betteraves jaunes Quinoa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa, Betteraves jaunes, Huile de canola et d'olive, Edamame (soya), Poivrons juice, Spices, Potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness). Contains: Soy. cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), Vinegar, Sea salt, Garlic, Herbs, Concentrated lemon Ingredients: Quinoa, Yellow bell peppers, Dried beets, Canola and olive oil, Edamame (soy), Red Nutrition Facts

Check Salade betteraves jaunes Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyTangySweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Salade betteraves jaunes Quinoa | Spoonful