Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Saladmate Caesar Dressing, Caesar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAYONNAISE (COTTONSEED OIL, WATER EGGS SUGAR, SALT, ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE & EDTA (AS A PRESERVATIVE). PASSOVER VINEGAR. WATER, GARLIC, SPICES, SUCRALOSE.

Check Saladmate Caesar Dressing, Caesar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Soy Free? Saladmate Caesar Dressing, Caesar | Spoonful