Is Salame Sopressata, Capocollo, Genoa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Spices, Starter Culture, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Sopressata: Pork, Sea Salt, Wine, Genoa Salame: Pork
Check Salame Sopressata, Capocollo, Genoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salame Sopressata, Capocollo, Genoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Applegate Organics Uncured Genoa Salami Sliced
Gallo® Salame Deli Sliced Pepperoni Lunch Meat, 7 oz
Gallo® Salame Deli Thin Sliced Italian Dry Salame Lunch Meat, 7 oz
Hillshire Farm Snacking Bistro Bites with Genoa Salami, Gouda & Salted Almonds - 2.8oz
ITALIAN DRY SALAME WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS BISTRO BITES, ITALIAN, WHITE CHEDDAR, CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Salame Sopressata, Capocollo, Genoa is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


