Is Salame Sopressata, Capocollo, Genoa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Spices, Starter Culture, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Sopressata: Pork, Sea Salt, Wine, Genoa Salame: Pork

Check Salame Sopressata, Capocollo, Genoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salame Sopressata, Capocollo, Genoa is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Salame Sopressata, Capocollo, Genoa | Spoonful