Is Salash Biersticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nz Fresh Pork (96%), Salt, Fresh Garlic, Dry Spices
Check Salash Biersticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salash Biersticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


