Is Salash Biersticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nz Fresh Pork (96%), Salt, Fresh Garlic, Dry Spices

Check Salash Biersticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go