Is Salat Dressing Sylter Art Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wasser, Rapsöl 29%, Glukose-Fruktose - Sirup, Branntwein - und Weißweinessig, Zwiebelpaste 7%, modifizierte Stärke, Salz, Eigelb", Verdickungsmittel Xanthan, Gewürzextrakt, Gewürz. *Eier aus Bodenhaltung

Check Salat Dressing Sylter Art against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladTopping