Is Salento Organics Organic Pineapple Dark Chocolate Clusters, 4 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic peanuts, organic raw sugar cane.
Check Salento Organics Organic Pineapple Dark Chocolate Clusters, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salento Organics Organic Pineapple Dark Chocolate Clusters, 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


