Is Salento Organics Organic Pineapple Dark Chocolate Clusters, 4 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic peanuts, organic raw sugar cane.

Check Salento Organics Organic Pineapple Dark Chocolate Clusters, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking