Is Salmas Delicious Baked Corned Tostadas Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn
Check Salmas Delicious Baked Corned Tostadas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salmas Delicious Baked Corned Tostadas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Where to buy
Salmas Delicious Baked Corned Tostadas is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


