Is Salpica Salsa Chipotle Garlic With Charred Tomatillo Hot Jar - 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Fresh Tomato, Tomato (Tomato, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride And Citric Acid), Filtered Water, Fresh Onion, Roasted Garlic, Chipotle Chile, Tomato Paste, Fresh Cilantro, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Salpica Salsa Chipotle Garlic With Charred Tomatillo Hot Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salpica Salsa Chipotle Garlic With Charred Tomatillo Hot Jar - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Salsa · Jar

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep