Is Salpica Tomato Jalapeno Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Filtered Water, Tomato Paste, Onions, Bell Pepper, Garlic, Jalapeno, Cilantro, Salt, Distilled White Vinegar, Citric Acid, Evaporated Cane Juice, Calcium Chloride
Check Salpica Tomato Jalapeno Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salpica Tomato Jalapeno Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salpica Tomato Jalapeno Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


