Is Salsa, 3 Pepper Blast Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, PEPPERS (GREEN, RED, JALAPENO), SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT.

Check Salsa, 3 Pepper Blast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salsa, 3 Pepper Blast is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad