Is SALSA, BLACK BEAN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, BLACK BEANS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, SPICES, SALT, CILANTRO.
Check SALSA, BLACK BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA, BLACK BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Tostitos Mild Chunky Salsa, 15.5 oz Jar
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


