Is SALSA, CHILE & SWEET CORN, MEDIUM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET YELLOW CORN, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, MUSTARD SEEDS, TAPIOCA STARCH, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, CORIANDER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SALSA, CHILE & SWEET CORN, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA, CHILE & SWEET CORN, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SALSA, CHILE & SWEET CORN, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


