Is SALSA CORN 13OZ 1PC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CORN, RED PEPPERS, GREEN PEPPERS, PURE CANE SUGAR, ONIONS, CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, SPICES.

Check SALSA CORN 13OZ 1PC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALSA CORN 13OZ 1PC is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep