Is SALSA, DAVICITO'S ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CILANTRO, ONION, CANE SUGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, SPICE, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC, SPICES), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check SALSA, DAVICITO'S ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSalad