Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Salsa De Leon Roasted Texas Mild Salsa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, JALAPENO, SERRANO, ONION, CILANTRO, SALT, LEMON JUICE (WATER, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SODIUM METABISULFITE [PRESERVATIVE], SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], LEMON OIL), GARLIC.

Check Salsa De Leon Roasted Texas Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking
Soy Free? Salsa De Leon Roasted Texas Mild Salsa | Spoonful