Is Salsa Del Sol Jalapeno Hot Sauce (0.31 oz Packets, Pack of 500) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Jalapeno Peppers, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As
Check Salsa Del Sol Jalapeno Hot Sauce (0.31 oz Packets, Pack of 500) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa Del Sol Jalapeno Hot Sauce (0.31 oz Packets, Pack of 500) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salsa Del Sol Jalapeno Hot Sauce (0.31 oz Packets, Pack of 500) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking


