Is SALSA, MANGO PINEAPPLE MEDIUM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, PINEAPPLE, RED BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, CANE SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CILANTRO, GINGER, SEA SALT, SPICE.
Check SALSA, MANGO PINEAPPLE MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA, MANGO PINEAPPLE MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishGarnishing


