Is SALSA, MANGO SPICY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED MANGO, CHOPPED CILANTRO, DICED RED PEPPERS, CHOPPED ONIONS, CHILI PEPPERS, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE SALT.
Check SALSA, MANGO SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA, MANGO SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


