Is Salsa, Roasted Red Pepper Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice (Contains Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Roasted Red Peppers, Onions, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Vinegar, Flavour (Contains Carrot Juice, Onion Broth, Onion Powder, Autolyzed Yeast), Garlic Powder
Check Salsa, Roasted Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salsa, Roasted Red Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Where to buy
Salsa, Roasted Red Pepper is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


