Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SALSA SANTA FE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CHILE CARIBE, CHILE PEQUIN, ONION, GARLIC, OREGANO AND SALT

Check SALSA SANTA FE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALSA SANTA FE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSalad
Pescatarian? SALSA SANTA FE | Spoonful