Is SALSA VERDE CHICKEN WINGS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN CONTAINS UP TO A 19% SOLUTION OF WATER, SALT, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (GREEN BELL PEPPER, ONION, TOMATO, GARLIC), SPICES, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT MILK), SUGAR, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LIME JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR), YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check SALSA VERDE CHICKEN WINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALSA VERDE CHICKEN WINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece


