Is Salt and Chilli Spice Bag Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Geator of Funky Monkey Foods, Debbie Crowley is a mother of Three and has been cooking homemade meals for over 25 ears but like most people she also enjoys the occasional takeaway. After trying every shop bought Chinese curry sauce, she couldn't find one that tasted like the one from the local takeaway... so she decided to create her own. 2000-144125> Our Salt & Chilli Spice Bag Mix makes the perfect seasoning for Shredded Chicken, Wings, Goujons, Pork Chops, Prawns, Roast potatoes, Barbecue or simply sprinkle over chips The possibilites are endless. and by Funky Monkey Foods Ltd, 55 Premier Business park, Ballycoolin road lin www.funkymonkeyfoods.ie Email: info@funkymonkeyfoods. kefoods funkymonkeyfoods funkymonkeyfoods Pfun

Check Salt and Chilli Spice Bag Mix against your own diets in the app.