Is SALT FREE RUB Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GRANULATED GARLIC, GROUND MUSTARD, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check SALT FREE RUB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALT FREE RUB is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep