Is SALT FREE SEASONING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, ONION, ORANGE PEEL, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, PARSLEY, LEMON OIL, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE AS ANTI-CAKING AGENT.

Check SALT FREE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusPepperySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishing