Is SALT FREE SEASONING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ONION, GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPER, CARROT, GREEN BELL PEPPER, CELERY), SPICES, AND DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL.
Check SALT FREE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT FREE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingMeal Prep


