Is Salt Free Steak Seasoning Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA.

Check Salt Free Steak Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spice Blend

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPaprika
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningTopping