Is SALT & LIME FLAVORED PEANUTS, SALT & LIME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL), SEASONING [SALT, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, TOCOPHEROL (ANTIOXIDANT), YELLOW 5].
Check SALT & LIME FLAVORED PEANUTS, SALT & LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT & LIME FLAVORED PEANUTS, SALT & LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyTangyCitrusNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad ToppingGarnishing


