Is SALT & LIME FLAVORED PEANUTS, SALT & LIME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL), SEASONING [SALT, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, TOCOPHEROL (ANTIOXIDANT), YELLOW 5].
Check SALT & LIME FLAVORED PEANUTS, SALT & LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT & LIME FLAVORED PEANUTS, SALT & LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyTangyCitrusNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad ToppingGarnishing


