Is Salt & Pepper Chicken Meatballs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Contains 2% or less of: Sea Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Garlic, Spices, Onion Powder, Parsley, Extract of Rosemary, Vinegar.

Check Salt & Pepper Chicken Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SaltyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingOn The GoLunch