Is SALT & PEPPER FLAVORED PORK SKINS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK RINDS, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM DIACETATE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE (PREVENTS CAKING).
Check SALT & PEPPER FLAVORED PORK SKINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALT & PEPPER FLAVORED PORK SKINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


