Is Salt & Pepper Peanuts - 12 ounce tin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Salt, Spices, Not More Than 2% Soybean Oil Added As Processing Aid & Canola Oil
Check Salt & Pepper Peanuts - 12 ounce tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salt & Pepper Peanuts - 12 ounce tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salt & Pepper Peanuts - 12 ounce tin is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Can
Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


